0 - 3
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Data: | Septembrie 2, 2023 / 12:00 |
Competitia: | Liga Elitelor U16 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 0 - 3 |
Stadion: | Baza Sportivă Constructorul |
Oras: | Buzău |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Hrusca Dan - Bucureşti |
Asistent: | Pricop Antonio - Cristian - Bucureşti |
Asistent: | Ene Raluca - Bucureşti |
Ultimele Meciuri ale LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău
Apr 14, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău | 2 - 7 | SC FC Voluntari SA | |
Apr 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | CS Dinamo București | 0 - 3 | LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău | |
Apr 7, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACSM Politehnica Iaşi | 5 - 0 | LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău | |
Apr 6, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău | 0 - 2 | ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi | |
Mar 31, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău | 0 - 4 | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | |
Mar 30, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău | 0 - 2 | ACS Petrolul 52 | |
Mar 23, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | Gloria Buzău | 2 - 1 | LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău | |
Mar 16, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău | 1 - 4 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua | |
Mar 13, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | 3 - 1 | LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău | |
Mar 7, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău | 0 - 4 | ACS Petrolul 52 |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Apr 14, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 3 - 0 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Apr 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 0 - 0 | ACSM Politehnica Iaşi | |
Apr 7, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 0 - 0 | ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj | |
Apr 6, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 4 - 1 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Apr 3, 2024 12:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U16 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 1 - 2 | Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA | |
Mar 31, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | 2 - 2 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Mar 30, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 1 - 1 | ACS FC Bacău | |
Mar 23, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | 4 - 0 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Mar 16, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off | AFC Botoşani | 1 - 0 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Mar 13, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 1 - 1 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |