1 - 3
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti
Data: | Octombrie 1, 2023 / 14:00 |
Competitia: | Liga Elitelor U17 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 1 - 3 |
Stadion: | Chimia |
Oras: | Brazi |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Cupu Raul George - Făgăraş |
Asistent: | Toca Cosmin Gheorghe - Făgăraş |
Asistent: | Puiu Dan Florin - Braşov |
Rezervă: | Ciucanu Octavian - Braşov |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS Petrolul 52
Apr 14, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Petrolul 52 | 0 - 1 | ACSM Politehnica Iaşi | |
Apr 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua | 8 - 1 | ACS Petrolul 52 | |
Apr 7, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | 2 - 2 | ACS Petrolul 52 | |
Apr 6, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | ACS Petrolul 52 | 2 - 1 | CS Dinamo București | |
Mar 31, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Petrolul 52 | 1 - 4 | SC FC Voluntari SA | |
Mar 30, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău | 0 - 2 | ACS Petrolul 52 | |
Mar 23, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | ACS Petrolul 52 | 0 - 0 | ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi | |
Mar 16, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | ACS Petrolul 52 | 0 - 0 | Gloria Buzău | |
Mar 13, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | 4 - 5 | ACS Petrolul 52 | |
Mar 7, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău | 0 - 4 | ACS Petrolul 52 |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS Sport Team Bucureşti
Apr 14, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | 0 - 3 | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | |
Apr 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | 0 - 1 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
Apr 7, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | 2 - 2 | ACS Petrolul 52 | |
Apr 6, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | 6 - 2 | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | |
Mar 31, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACSM Politehnica Iaşi | 1 - 0 | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | |
Mar 30, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | 1 - 5 | CS Concordia Chiajna | |
Mar 24, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | CS Mioveni | 2 - 2 | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | |
Mar 16, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | 1 - 6 | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | |
Mar 13, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | 3 - 1 | LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău | |
Mar 7, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | 3 - 4 | SC FC Voluntari SA |