0 - 3
CSM Jiul Petroşani - CS Armata Aurul Brad
Data: | Mai 12, 2023 / 18:00 |
Competitia: | Liga 3 - Play-Out |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 0 - 3 |
Stadion: | Petre Libardi |
Oras: | Petroşani |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Lăstun Mihail Sebastian - Râmnicu Vâlcea |
Asistent: | Mihaila Alexandru - Râmnicu Vâlcea |
Asistent: | Dobre Viorel - Bucureşti |
Delegat de joc: | Rădulescu Ioan - Târgu Jiu |
Observator arbitri: | Ciglenean Mircea - Cluj-Napoca |
Ultimele Meciuri ale CSM Jiul Petroşani
May 7, 2024 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CSM Jiul Petroşani | 0 - 1 | CSO Turceni | |
May 3, 2024 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CSM Jiul Petroşani | 1 - 2 | AFC Voinţa Lupac | |
Apr 26, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CSM Jiul Petroşani | 0 - 5 | CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti | |
Apr 19, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | Universitatea Craiova 2 | 0 - 2 | CSM Jiul Petroşani | |
Apr 12, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CSM Jiul Petroşani | 3 - 2 | FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 | |
Apr 6, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CSO Turceni | 3 - 1 | CSM Jiul Petroşani | |
Mar 30, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | AFC Voinţa Lupac | 5 - 1 | CSM Jiul Petroşani | |
Mar 23, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 | CSM Jiul Petroşani | 0 - 1 | Universitatea Craiova 2 | |
Mar 15, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 | CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | 2 - 0 | CSM Jiul Petroşani | |
Mar 9, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 | CSM Jiul Petroşani | 0 - 0 | CSM Deva |
Ultimele Meciuri ale CS Armata Aurul Brad
Aug 2, 2023 17:30 | Cupa României | CS Gloria al Oraşului Geoagiu | 3 - 1 | CS Armata Aurul Brad | |
May 27, 2023 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | ACS Progresul Ezeriş | 2 - 5 | CS Armata Aurul Brad | |
May 20, 2023 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Armata Aurul Brad | 1 - 5 | AFC Voinţa Lupac | |
May 12, 2023 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CSM Jiul Petroşani | 0 - 3 | CS Armata Aurul Brad | |
May 6, 2023 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Armata Aurul Brad | 0 - 1 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 | |
May 3, 2023 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CSO Retezatul Haţeg | 2 - 0 | CS Armata Aurul Brad | |
Apr 28, 2023 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Armata Aurul Brad | 0 - 0 | ACS Progresul Ezeriş | |
Apr 22, 2023 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | AFC Voinţa Lupac | 1 - 2 | CS Armata Aurul Brad | |
Apr 14, 2023 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Armata Aurul Brad | 0 - 4 | CSM Jiul Petroşani | |
Apr 7, 2023 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 | 2 - 3 | CS Armata Aurul Brad |