1 - 1
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt
Data: | August 29, 2017 / 18:00 |
Competitia: | Etapa Preliminară U17 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 1 - 1 |
Stadion: | ICIM iarbă |
Oras: | Braşov |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Samfira Paul Florentin - Târgu Mureş |
Asistent: | Albu Balint - Târgu Mureş |
Asistent: | Gaspar Vladut - Târgu Mureş |
Rezervă: | Nan Silviu - Târnăveni |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov
Nov 15, 2017 14:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U17 | ACS Petrosport Ploiesti | 3 - 2 | ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov | |
Oct 8, 2017 14:00 | Etapa Preliminară U17 | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | 0 - 2 | ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov | |
Oct 1, 2017 14:00 | Etapa Preliminară U17 | ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov | 3 - 2 | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 | |
Sep 24, 2017 14:00 | Etapa Preliminară U17 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 - 4 | ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov | |
Sep 17, 2017 14:00 | Etapa Preliminară U17 | ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov | 4 - 0 | CSS Șoimii Sibiu | |
Sep 10, 2017 18:00 | Etapa Preliminară U17 | ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov | 4 - 1 | CS Gaz Metan Mediaş | |
Sep 5, 2017 18:00 | Etapa Preliminară U17 | ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov | 5 - 1 | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | |
Sep 2, 2017 18:00 | Etapa Preliminară U17 | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 | 6 - 2 | ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov | |
Aug 29, 2017 18:00 | Etapa Preliminară U17 | ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov | 1 - 1 | AFC Hermannstadt | |
Aug 26, 2017 18:00 | Etapa Preliminară U17 | CSS Șoimii Sibiu | 2 - 6 | ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AFC Hermannstadt
Apr 28, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | CSC Dumbrăvița | 2 - 4 | AFC Hermannstadt | |
Apr 20, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | CSS Braşovia Braşov | 1 - 3 | AFC Hermannstadt | |
Apr 13, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova | 1 - 3 | AFC Hermannstadt | |
Apr 13, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 - 3 | CSC 1599 Şelimbăr | |
Apr 6, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | CS Mioveni | 0 - 1 | AFC Hermannstadt | |
Apr 6, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | AFC Hermannstadt | 2 - 2 | SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara | |
Mar 30, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | 0 - 5 | AFC Hermannstadt | |
Mar 24, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel | 3 - 0 | AFC Hermannstadt | |
Mar 23, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 - 1 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Mar 16, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | AFC Hermannstadt | 10 - 0 | CSS Braşovia Braşov |