1 - 1
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Axiopolis Cernavodă
Data: | Noiembrie 11, 2023 / 14:00 |
Competitia: | Liga 3 |
Pauza: | 0 - 1 |
Final: | 1 - 1 |
Stadion: | Comunal |
Oras: | Borcea |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Ungureanu Diana Madalina - Plevna |
Asistent: | Martinescu Bogdan Mihai - Buzău |
Asistent: | Sava Andreea Nicoleta - Mărăcineni |
Delegat de joc: | Mircea Constantin - Buzău |
Observator arbitri: | Goidea Nicolae - Slobozia |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AS FC Agricola Borcea
May 17, 2024 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | AS FC Agricola Borcea | 0 - 0 | CS Afumaţi | |
May 11, 2024 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | ACS LPS HD Clinceni | 1 - 2 | AS FC Agricola Borcea | |
May 8, 2024 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi | 2 - 0 | AS FC Agricola Borcea | |
May 3, 2024 14:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | CS Afumaţi | 3 - 0 | AS FC Agricola Borcea | |
Apr 27, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | AS FC Agricola Borcea | 2 - 3 | ACS LPS HD Clinceni | |
Apr 20, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | AS FC Agricola Borcea | 1 - 1 | AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi | |
Apr 13, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | AS FC Agricola Borcea | 0 - 5 | CS Afumaţi | |
Apr 6, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | ACS LPS HD Clinceni | 1 - 2 | AS FC Agricola Borcea | |
Mar 29, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi | 0 - 2 | AS FC Agricola Borcea | |
Mar 23, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 | AS FC Agricola Borcea | 1 - 1 | ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja |
Ultimele Meciuri ale CS Axiopolis Cernavodă
May 25, 2024 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | SC FC Voluntari SA 2 | 3 - 3 | CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | |
May 18, 2024 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | 1 - 1 | CS Gloria Băneasa | |
May 11, 2024 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 2 - 0 | CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | |
May 8, 2024 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | 3 - 1 | ACS Progresul Fundulea | |
May 3, 2024 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | ACS Înainte Modelu | 2 - 2 | CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | |
Apr 27, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | 3 - 2 | SC FC Voluntari SA 2 | |
Apr 20, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Gloria Băneasa | 1 - 0 | CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | |
Apr 13, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | 1 - 0 | ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja | |
Apr 6, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | ACS Progresul Fundulea | 2 - 3 | CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | |
Mar 30, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | 3 - 1 | ACS Înainte Modelu |