0 - 3
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2
Data: | Martie 25, 2023 / 15:00 |
Competitia: | Liga 3 |
Pauza: | 0 - 1 |
Final: | 0 - 3 |
Stadion: | Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) |
Oras: | Jucu |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Suvar Alexandru Nicolae - Sibiu |
Asistent: | Andrei Florentin Cosmin - Oradea |
Asistent: | Zifceac Ludovic - Oradea |
Delegat de joc: | Suciu Ioan Viorel - Târgu Mureş |
Observator arbitri: | Por Constantin - Satu Mare |
Ultimele Meciuri ale CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
Apr 20, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Minaur Baia Mare | 1 - 0 | CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | |
Apr 13, 2024 14:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare | 2 - 1 | CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | |
Apr 5, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 0 - 4 | CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice | |
Mar 30, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CSM Victoria Carei | 1 - 2 | CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | |
Mar 23, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 | CS Lotus Băile Felix | 2 - 0 | CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | |
Mar 15, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 | CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 0 - 5 | CSM Olimpia Satu Mare | |
Mar 9, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 | SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare | 1 - 0 | CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | |
Dec 1, 2023 14:00 | Liga 3 | CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 1 - 1 | CS Minaur Baia Mare | |
Nov 24, 2023 14:00 | Liga 3 | CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice | 1 - 1 | CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | |
Nov 17, 2023 14:00 | Liga 3 | CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 1 - 1 | ACSC Crişul Sântandrei |
Ultimele Meciuri ale FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2
May 27, 2023 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 1 - 1 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | |
May 20, 2023 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | 1 - 2 | SCM Zalău | |
May 13, 2023 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CSM Victoria Carei | 3 - 1 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | |
May 6, 2023 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | 3 - 0 | CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei | |
May 3, 2023 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | 1 - 1 | CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei | |
Apr 29, 2023 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | 2 - 1 | CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | |
Apr 22, 2023 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | SCM Zalău | 2 - 0 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | |
Apr 14, 2023 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | 1 - 1 | CSM Victoria Carei | |
Apr 8, 2023 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei | 0 - 2 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | |
Apr 1, 2023 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei | 1 - 0 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 |