1 - 2
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov
Data: | Septembrie 1, 2019 / 16:00 |
Competitia: | Liga Elitelor U19 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 1 - 2 |
Stadion: | Arena Răşinari |
Oras: | Răşinari |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Ștef Claudiu - Târgu Mureş |
Asistent: | Bojan Cosmin - Târgu Mureş |
Asistent: | Gaspar Vladut - Târgu Mureş |
Rezervă: | Papp Csaba - Luduş |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AS FC Interstar Sibiu
Apr 21, 2024 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | 0 - 5 | AFC Hermannstadt | |
Apr 7, 2024 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | 0 - 6 | CSC 1599 Şelimbăr | |
Mar 30, 2024 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 4 - 0 | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | |
Mar 24, 2024 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | 0 - 5 | CS Mioveni | |
Mar 16, 2024 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | AFC Hermannstadt | 8 - 0 | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | |
Nov 19, 2023 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | CSC 1599 Şelimbăr | 4 - 0 | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | |
Nov 12, 2023 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | 2 - 0 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | |
Nov 4, 2023 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | CS Mioveni | 5 - 0 | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | |
Oct 28, 2023 12:00 | Campionatul Național U19 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 4 - 3 | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | |
Oct 22, 2023 12:00 | Campionatul Național U19 | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | 4 - 2 | ACS Alma Sibiu |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov
Jun 3, 2021 12:00 | Campionatul Național U19 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 7 - 8 | CSS Târgovişte | |
May 28, 2021 12:00 | Campionatul Național U19 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 7 - 5 | CS Aerostar Bacău | |
May 22, 2021 12:00 | Campionatul Național U19 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 8 - 0 | AFC Hermannstadt | |
May 9, 2021 12:00 | Campionatul Național U19 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 6 - 1 | Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș | |
Apr 24, 2021 12:00 | Campionatul Național U19 | ASC Olimpic Zărneşti | 0 - 5 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | |
Apr 21, 2021 12:00 | Campionatul Național U19 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 5 - 2 | CSM Corona Brașov | |
Dec 1, 2019 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 4 - 0 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Nov 27, 2019 14:00 | Cupa de Tineret | Universitatea Craiova | 7 - 0 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | |
Nov 23, 2019 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | AFC UTA Arad | 8 - 0 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | |
Nov 17, 2019 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 0 - 4 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |