2 - 3
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Sportul Snagov SA
Data: | Mai 16, 2018 / 11:00 |
Competitia: | Liga 2 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 2 - 3 |
Stadion: | Uricani - terenul 2 |
Oras: | Uricani |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Popa Sergiu - Aiud |
Asistent: | Szekely Iulian - Cluj-Napoca |
Asistent: | Marginean Adrian - Aiud |
Rezervă: | Mavriche Sergiu - Bacău |
Delegat de joc: | Gheorghita Bogdan - Vaslui |
Observator arbitri: | Savaniu Marcel - Satu Mare |
Ultimele Meciuri ale CS Ştiinţa Miroslava
Apr 20, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | CS Ştiinţa Miroslava | 1 - 1 | CSM Bacău | |
Apr 13, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | CS Ştiinţa Miroslava | 2 - 2 | CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi | |
Apr 5, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | ACS FC Bacău | 0 - 0 | CS Ştiinţa Miroslava | |
Mar 30, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | CSM Bacău | 0 - 0 | CS Ştiinţa Miroslava | |
Mar 16, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 | CS Ştiinţa Miroslava | 2 - 0 | AS FC Rapid Brodoc | |
Mar 9, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 | CSM Bacău | 0 - 2 | CS Ştiinţa Miroslava | |
Dec 2, 2023 14:00 | Liga 3 | CS Ştiinţa Miroslava | 3 - 0 | ACS Foresta Suceava | |
Nov 25, 2023 14:00 | Liga 3 | CS Ştiinţa Miroslava | 3 - 2 | ACS Şomuz Fălticeni | |
Nov 18, 2023 14:00 | Liga 3 | CSM Vaslui | 3 - 1 | CS Ştiinţa Miroslava | |
Nov 11, 2023 14:00 | Liga 3 | CS Ştiinţa Miroslava | 2 - 0 | CS Aerostar Bacău |
Ultimele Meciuri ale CS Sportul Snagov SA
Mar 7, 2020 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 0 - 3 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Feb 29, 2020 11:00 | Liga 2 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 3 - 0 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | |
Feb 22, 2020 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 0 - 3 | SCM Gloria Buzău | |
Dec 6, 2019 18:00 | Liga 2 | ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş | 3 - 0 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | |
Nov 30, 2019 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 0 - 3 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu | |
Nov 23, 2019 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 3 - 3 | Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa | |
Nov 16, 2019 14:00 | Liga 2 | ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara | 2 - 0 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | |
Nov 13, 2019 14:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 2 - 3 | AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele | |
Nov 9, 2019 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 2 - 0 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | |
Nov 3, 2019 11:30 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 3 - 2 | Fotbal Club Rapid |