2 - 0
U Craiova 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte
Data: | Aprilie 30, 2022 / 11:00 |
Competitia: | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 2 - 0 |
Stadion: | Orăşenesc |
Oras: | Filiaşi |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Buzarnescu Dan Stefan - Craiova |
Asistent: | Popa Romeo - Craiova |
Asistent: | Stoica Florin Alexandru - Craiova |
Ultimele Meciuri ale U Craiova 1948 SA
Apr 29, 2023 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | U Craiova 1948 SA | 2 - 0 | CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu | |
Apr 29, 2023 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | U Craiova 1948 SA | 1 - 1 | CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu | |
Apr 29, 2023 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off | Universitatea Craiova | 3 - 0 | U Craiova 1948 SA | |
Apr 23, 2023 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 2 - 0 | U Craiova 1948 SA | |
Apr 23, 2023 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off | U Craiova 1948 SA | 2 - 4 | ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş | |
Apr 22, 2023 10:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova | 6 - 1 | U Craiova 1948 SA | |
Apr 9, 2023 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off | U Craiova 1948 SA | 1 - 0 | SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 | |
Apr 8, 2023 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | U Craiova 1948 SA | 1 - 1 | ACS Unirea Bascov | |
Apr 8, 2023 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | U Craiova 1948 SA | 2 - 2 | ACS Unirea Bascov | |
Apr 1, 2023 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | LPS Viitorul Piteşti | 1 - 3 | U Craiova 1948 SA |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AFC Chindia Târgovişte
Apr 21, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | 12 - 1 | CSS Târgovişte | |
Apr 14, 2024 10:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | ACS Juniorul 2014 | 1 - 4 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
Apr 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | 0 - 1 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
Apr 7, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | 2 - 2 | ACS NFC Arena Academy | |
Apr 6, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | 0 - 4 | CS Concordia Chiajna | |
Mar 30, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 0 - 9 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
Mar 30, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | 4 - 1 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
Mar 24, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | 0 - 1 | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | |
Mar 23, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | ACS Petrosport Ploiesti | 0 - 3 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
Mar 17, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | CS Mioveni | 7 - 2 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte |