3 - 2
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti
Data: | Aprilie 16, 2022 / 11:00 |
Competitia: | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 3 - 2 |
Stadion: | Municipal |
Oras: | Brăila |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Carabă Gabriel - Focşani |
Asistent: | Ciobanu Daniel - Odobeşti |
Asistent: | Laluciu Eduard George - Bolotești |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila
Mar 24, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Out | AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila | 1 - 1 | CSM Râmnicu Sărat | |
Mar 16, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Out | CS Aerostar Bacău | 3 - 1 | AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila | |
Dec 6, 2023 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Out | AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila | 3 - 1 | CSM Focşani 2007 | |
Nov 19, 2023 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Out | AF CS Viitorul Curiţa | 0 - 1 | AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila | |
Nov 12, 2023 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Out | AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila | 1 - 3 | ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi | |
Nov 5, 2023 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Out | CSM Râmnicu Sărat | 5 - 0 | AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila | |
Oct 29, 2023 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila | 2 - 2 | CSM Focşani 2007 | |
Oct 22, 2023 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | CS Aerostar Bacău | 7 - 1 | AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila | |
Oct 18, 2023 14:00 | Cupa - Național U17 | Fotbal Club Delta Tulcea | 5 - 1 | AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila | |
Oct 15, 2023 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila | 1 - 3 | ACS FC Bacău |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti
Mar 27, 2024 12:00 | Cupa - Național U17 | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | 8 - 1 | SCM Gloria Buzău | |
Mar 24, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | 0 - 1 | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | |
Mar 23, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | 0 - 1 | CS Dinamo București | |
Mar 16, 2024 18:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti | 3 - 1 | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | |
Mar 16, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | 2 - 1 | CS Concordia Chiajna | |
Mar 10, 2024 14:00 | Cupa - Național U17 | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | 2 - 0 | AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi | |
Mar 2, 2024 12:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U16 | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | 1 - 4 | SC FC Voluntari SA | |
Feb 24, 2024 12:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U16 | Farul Constanţa | 3 - 0 | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | |
Dec 9, 2023 12:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U16 | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | 3 - 2 | AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac | |
Dec 2, 2023 14:00 | Cupa - Național U17 | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | 3 - 1 | CS Dinamo București |