0 - 3
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC UTA Arad
Data: | Aprilie 10, 2022 / 12:00 |
Competitia: | Liga Elitelor U19 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 0 - 3 |
Stadion: | ICIM sintetic |
Oras: | Braşov |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Frățilă Adrian - Vadu Paşii |
Asistent: | Cighir David - Buzău |
Asistent: | Botezatu Alexandru Valentin - Gura Teghii |
Rezervă: | Drugea Catalin Gheorghe - Buzău |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Apr 14, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 1 - 1 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Apr 7, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 1 - 2 | Universitatea Craiova | |
Mar 31, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | 2 - 3 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Mar 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 6 - 1 | SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara | |
Mar 6, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 1 - 2 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | |
Mar 3, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 4 - 2 | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | |
Feb 25, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj | 3 - 2 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Dec 10, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | 3 - 2 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Dec 3, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 3 - 0 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | |
Nov 26, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 2 - 1 | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AFC UTA Arad
Apr 14, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 2 - 5 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Apr 7, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 0 | ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj | |
Mar 31, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | 1 - 3 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Mar 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 7 - 0 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | |
Mar 6, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 8 - 0 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | |
Mar 3, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 1 - 4 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Feb 25, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 5 | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | |
Dec 10, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 9 - 0 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | |
Dec 3, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | Universitatea Craiova | 6 - 2 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Nov 26, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 9 - 2 | LPS Bihorul Oradea |