1 - 2
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910
Data: | Noiembrie 5, 2021 / 14:00 |
Competitia: | Liga 3 |
Pauza: | 0 - 1 |
Final: | 1 - 2 |
Stadion: | Victoria Someşeni |
Oras: | Cluj-Napoca |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Gornic Alexandru Dan - Arad |
Asistent: | Pantea Andrei - Arad |
Asistent: | Pîslaru Andrei - Arad |
Delegat de joc: | Gîţ Cristian Emil - Deva |
Observator arbitri: | Szilaghi Ştefan - Satu Mare |
Ultimele Meciuri ale FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2
May 27, 2023 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 1 - 1 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | |
May 20, 2023 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | 1 - 2 | SCM Zalău | |
May 13, 2023 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CSM Victoria Carei | 3 - 1 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | |
May 6, 2023 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | 3 - 0 | CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei | |
May 3, 2023 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | 1 - 1 | CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei | |
Apr 29, 2023 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | 2 - 1 | CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | |
Apr 22, 2023 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | SCM Zalău | 2 - 0 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | |
Apr 14, 2023 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | 1 - 1 | CSM Victoria Carei | |
Apr 8, 2023 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei | 0 - 2 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | |
Apr 1, 2023 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei | 1 - 0 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 |
Ultimele Meciuri ale Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910
May 28, 2022 17:30 | Baraj Liga 2 | CS Hunedoara | 0 - 0 | Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 | |
May 25, 2022 18:00 | Baraj Liga 2 | Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 | 2 - 4 | CS Hunedoara | |
May 21, 2022 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 | 2 - 1 | CS Lotus Băile Felix | |
May 14, 2022 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | CS Minaur Baia Mare | 0 - 2 | Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 | |
May 7, 2022 15:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 | 1 - 0 | ACS FC Someşul Dej | |
May 4, 2022 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | CS Lotus Băile Felix | 1 - 0 | Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 | |
Apr 30, 2022 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 | 0 - 1 | CS Minaur Baia Mare | |
Apr 22, 2022 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | ACS FC Someşul Dej | 0 - 1 | Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 | |
Apr 16, 2022 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 | 0 - 1 | CS Lotus Băile Felix | |
Apr 9, 2022 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | CS Minaur Baia Mare | 3 - 1 | Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 |