1 - 3
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad
Data: | Octombrie 30, 2021 / 12:00 |
Competitia: | Liga Elitelor U19 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 1 - 3 |
Stadion: | Baza 2 |
Oras: | Timişoara |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Fodor Andrei Gabriel - Deva |
Asistent: | Doarvoas Claudiu - Mintia |
Asistent: | Azamfirei Rares - Vulcan |
Rezervă: | Bădărău Raul Sebastian - Hunedoara |
Ultimele Meciuri ale SSU Politehnica Timișoara
Mar 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | 1 - 1 | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | |
Mar 10, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | 1 - 2 | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | |
Mar 7, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | 2 - 1 | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | |
Mar 3, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | 6 - 0 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | |
Feb 25, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 5 | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | |
Dec 10, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | 0 - 4 | Universitatea Craiova | |
Dec 3, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFC Ripensia Timișoara | 0 - 2 | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | |
Nov 26, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | 2 - 3 | Universitatea Craiova | |
Nov 19, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara | 1 - 1 | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | |
Nov 12, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 3 - 4 | SSU Politehnica Timișoara |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AFC UTA Arad
Mar 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 7 - 0 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | |
Mar 6, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 8 - 0 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | |
Mar 3, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 1 - 4 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Feb 25, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 5 | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | |
Dec 10, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 9 - 0 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | |
Dec 3, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | Universitatea Craiova | 6 - 2 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Nov 26, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 9 - 2 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Nov 19, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj | 0 - 1 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Nov 12, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 5 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | |
Nov 8, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 1 - 3 | AFC Ripensia Timișoara |