3 - 2
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad
Data: | Octombrie 31, 2020 / 11:00 |
Competitia: | Liga Elitelor U19 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 3 - 2 |
Stadion: | Clujana |
Oras: | Cluj-Napoca |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Kemenes Norbert - Baia Mare |
Asistent: | Despa Radu - Baia Mare |
Asistent: | Lakatos Rares - Oradea |
Rezervă: | Pal Adrian - Oradea |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AS FC Universitatea Cluj
Mar 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | 1 - 1 | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | |
Mar 10, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | Universitatea Craiova | 7 - 8 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | |
Mar 6, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 1 - 2 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | |
Mar 3, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | 2 - 0 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | |
Feb 25, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | 2 - 1 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | |
Dec 10, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | 2 - 0 | ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj | |
Dec 3, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 0 - 3 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | |
Nov 29, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 1 - 0 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | |
Nov 26, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | 3 - 0 | SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara | |
Nov 12, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | 2 - 0 | Universitatea Craiova |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AFC UTA Arad
Mar 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 7 - 0 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | |
Mar 6, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 8 - 0 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | |
Mar 3, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 1 - 4 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Feb 25, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 5 | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | |
Dec 10, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 9 - 0 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | |
Dec 3, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | Universitatea Craiova | 6 - 2 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Nov 26, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 9 - 2 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Nov 19, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj | 0 - 1 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Nov 12, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 5 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | |
Nov 8, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 1 - 3 | AFC Ripensia Timișoara |