1 - 4
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Dinamo 1948 SA
Data: | Septembrie 7, 2019 / 11:00 |
Competitia: | Liga Elitelor U19 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 1 - 4 |
Stadion: | Áron Márton sintetic |
Oras: | Miercurea Ciuc |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Ciucanu Octavian - Braşov |
Asistent: | Pânzaru Viorel - Braşov |
Asistent: | Osmache Claudiu - Braşov |
Rezervă: | Ciorbea Robert - Sanpetru |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Mar 27, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara | 0 - 2 | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | |
Mar 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 1 - 1 | Universitatea Craiova | |
Mar 7, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | 2 - 1 | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | |
Mar 3, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 4 - 2 | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | |
Feb 25, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 2 - 0 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | |
Dec 10, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | 0 - 1 | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | |
Dec 3, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 0 - 3 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | |
Nov 29, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 1 - 0 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | |
Nov 26, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 2 - 1 | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | |
Nov 12, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 2 - 0 | SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara |
Ultimele Meciuri ale SC Dinamo 1948 SA
Mar 17, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | ACSM Politehnica Iaşi | 1 - 2 | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | |
Mar 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | 3 - 0 | ACS Petrolul 52 | |
Mar 3, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | 1 - 3 | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | |
Feb 25, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş | 4 - 0 | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | |
Dec 10, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 3 - 0 | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | |
Dec 3, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | 0 - 3 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua | |
Nov 26, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş | 3 - 1 | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | |
Nov 19, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | 0 - 2 | SC FC Voluntari SA | |
Nov 12, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | 1 - 2 | LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău | |
Nov 8, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA | 4 - 1 | SC Dinamo 1948 SA |