2 - 4
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov
Data: | Noiembrie 17, 2018 / 12:00 |
Competitia: | Campionatul Național U19 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 2 - 4 |
Stadion: | Muscelul |
Oras: | Câmpulung Muscel |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Safta Mihai - Iordăcheanu |
Asistent: | Ciocoiu Bogdan - Ploieşti |
Asistent: | Balanescu Iulian - Ploieşti |
Rezervă: | Neagu Eduard - Puchenii Mosneni |
Ultimele Meciuri ale CN Dinicu Golescu
Apr 30, 2022 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | CN Dinicu Golescu | 3 - 4 | CSC 1599 Şelimbăr | |
Apr 17, 2022 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | 2 - 4 | CN Dinicu Golescu | |
Apr 9, 2022 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | CN Dinicu Golescu | 1 - 4 | LPS Viitorul Piteşti | |
Apr 2, 2022 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | CS Mioveni | 12 - 0 | CN Dinicu Golescu | |
Mar 26, 2022 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | CN Dinicu Golescu | 2 - 3 | ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş | |
Mar 19, 2022 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | CSC 1599 Şelimbăr | 7 - 0 | CN Dinicu Golescu | |
Nov 27, 2021 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | CN Dinicu Golescu | 1 - 3 | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | |
Nov 20, 2021 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | LPS Viitorul Piteşti | 5 - 2 | CN Dinicu Golescu | |
Nov 13, 2021 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | CN Dinicu Golescu | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | |
Nov 7, 2021 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş | 9 - 0 | CN Dinicu Golescu |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov
Jun 3, 2021 12:00 | Campionatul Național U19 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 7 - 8 | CSS Târgovişte | |
May 28, 2021 12:00 | Campionatul Național U19 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 7 - 5 | CS Aerostar Bacău | |
May 22, 2021 12:00 | Campionatul Național U19 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 8 - 0 | AFC Hermannstadt | |
May 9, 2021 12:00 | Campionatul Național U19 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 6 - 1 | Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș | |
Apr 24, 2021 12:00 | Campionatul Național U19 | ASC Olimpic Zărneşti | 0 - 5 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | |
Apr 21, 2021 12:00 | Campionatul Național U19 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 5 - 2 | CSM Corona Brașov | |
Dec 1, 2019 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 4 - 0 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Nov 27, 2019 14:00 | Cupa de Tineret | Universitatea Craiova | 7 - 0 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | |
Nov 23, 2019 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | AFC UTA Arad | 8 - 0 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | |
Nov 17, 2019 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 0 - 4 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |