3 - 4
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA
Data: | Octombrie 13, 2018 / 12:00 |
Competitia: | Liga Elitelor U19 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 3 - 4 |
Stadion: | Ionuţ Trandafir |
Oras: | Ciorani |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Frățilă Adrian - Vadu Paşii |
Asistent: | Martinescu Bogdan Mihai - Buzău |
Asistent: | Andreiu Silviu - Râmnicu Sărat |
Rezervă: | Niță Ovidiu - Buzău |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS Petrosport Ploiesti
Mar 23, 2024 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | ACS Petrosport Ploiesti | 0 - 3 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
Mar 16, 2024 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | CSM Alexandria | 1 - 0 | ACS Petrosport Ploiesti | |
Nov 25, 2023 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | ACS Petrosport Ploiesti | 3 - 4 | CSS Târgovişte | |
Nov 18, 2023 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 10 - 0 | ACS Petrosport Ploiesti | |
Nov 11, 2023 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | ACS Petrosport Ploiesti | 3 - 1 | Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet | |
Nov 5, 2023 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | 6 - 0 | ACS Petrosport Ploiesti | |
Oct 28, 2023 12:00 | Campionatul Național U19 | ACS Petrosport Ploiesti | 1 - 0 | ACS Juniorul 2014 | |
Oct 21, 2023 12:00 | Campionatul Național U19 | Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon | 2 - 2 | ACS Petrosport Ploiesti | |
Oct 18, 2023 10:00 | Cupa - Național U19 | CS Tunari | 3 - 0 | ACS Petrosport Ploiesti | |
Oct 14, 2023 12:00 | Campionatul Național U19 | ACS Petrosport Ploiesti | 1 - 4 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |
Ultimele Meciuri ale SC Dinamo 1948 SA
Mar 17, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | ACSM Politehnica Iaşi | 1 - 2 | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | |
Mar 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | 3 - 0 | ACS Petrolul 52 | |
Mar 3, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | 1 - 3 | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | |
Feb 25, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş | 4 - 0 | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | |
Dec 10, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 3 - 0 | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | |
Dec 3, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | 0 - 3 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua | |
Nov 26, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş | 3 - 1 | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | |
Nov 19, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | 0 - 2 | SC FC Voluntari SA | |
Nov 12, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | 1 - 2 | LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău | |
Nov 8, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA | 4 - 1 | SC Dinamo 1948 SA |