0 - 3
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Data: | Septembrie 22, 2018 / 14:00 |
Competitia: | Etapa Preliminară U17 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 0 - 3 |
Stadion: | Carpaţi (Corona) |
Oras: | Braşov |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Biro Botond - Miercurea Ciuc |
Asistent: | Kopriva Biro Eniko - Carei |
Asistent: | Nagy Zalan - Miercurea Ciuc |
Rezervă: | Kovacs Tamas - Odorheiu Secuiesc |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov
May 22, 2021 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 1 - 4 | AFC Hermannstadt | |
May 9, 2021 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 2 - 2 | Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș | |
Apr 24, 2021 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | ASC Olimpic Zărneşti | 0 - 6 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | |
Apr 21, 2021 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 0 - 8 | CSM Corona Brașov | |
Dec 1, 2019 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 0 - 2 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Nov 27, 2019 11:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 0 - 4 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | |
Nov 23, 2019 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 0 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | |
Nov 17, 2019 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 1 - 5 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | |
Nov 10, 2019 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 6 - 0 | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | |
Nov 6, 2019 12:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 3 - 1 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Mar 23, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | 4 - 0 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Mar 16, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off | AFC Botoşani | 1 - 0 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Mar 13, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 1 - 1 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | |
Mar 10, 2024 14:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U17 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 0 - 2 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Mar 9, 2024 12:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U16 | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 4 - 6 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Mar 6, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 0 - 2 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | |
Mar 3, 2024 14:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U17 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 0 - 0 | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | |
Mar 2, 2024 12:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U16 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua | 1 - 3 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Feb 25, 2024 14:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U17 | ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj | 0 - 3 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Feb 24, 2024 12:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U16 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 2 - 0 | ACS Petrolul 52 |