2 - 0
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Energeticianul
Data: | Martie 19, 2019 / 19:30 |
Competitia: | Liga 2 |
Pauza: | 1 - 0 |
Final: | 2 - 0 |
Stadion: | Ilie Oană |
Oras: | Ploieşti |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Ioniță Eduard - Tulcea |
Asistent: | Vatamanu Cosmin - Bucureşti |
Asistent: | Necula Mihaita - Bucureşti |
Rezervă: | Chitu Marius - Târgovişte |
Delegat de joc: | Petropulos Cristian - Alba Iulia |
Observator arbitri: | Ciubotariu Liviu - Galaţi |
Ultimele Meciuri ale FC Petrolul Ploieşti
May 8, 2021 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | FC Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 - 0 | CS Aerostar Bacău | |
Apr 25, 2021 12:30 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia | 1 - 1 | FC Petrolul Ploieşti | |
Apr 21, 2021 17:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 - 3 | FC Petrolul Ploieşti | |
Apr 17, 2021 12:30 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | FC Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 - 1 | SCM Gloria Buzău | |
Apr 11, 2021 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | FC Petrolul Ploieşti | 0 - 1 | CS Concordia Chiajna | |
Apr 3, 2021 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița | 0 - 1 | FC Petrolul Ploieşti | |
Mar 28, 2021 15:00 | Liga 2 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | 1 - 2 | FC Petrolul Ploieşti | |
Mar 20, 2021 12:30 | Liga 2 | FC Petrolul Ploieşti | 0 - 1 | CS Mioveni | |
Mar 11, 2021 17:00 | Liga 2 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 0 | FC Petrolul Ploieşti | |
Mar 3, 2021 20:30 | Cupa României | FC Petrolul Ploieşti | 0 - 3 | AFC Astra |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS Energeticianul
Jun 1, 2019 17:00 | Liga 2 | ACS Energeticianul | 0 - 2 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
May 25, 2019 11:00 | Liga 2 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 3 - 0 | ACS Energeticianul | |
May 19, 2019 11:00 | Liga 2 | ACS Energeticianul | 1 - 2 | CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu | |
May 15, 2019 12:00 | Liga 2 | CS Baloteşti | 1 - 4 | ACS Energeticianul | |
May 11, 2019 11:00 | Liga 2 | ACS Energeticianul | 3 - 3 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | |
May 4, 2019 11:00 | Liga 2 | ACS FC Academica Clinceni | 3 - 1 | ACS Energeticianul | |
Apr 26, 2019 11:00 | Liga 2 | ACS Energeticianul | 2 - 2 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Apr 20, 2019 11:00 | Liga 2 | ACS Poli Timişoara | 1 - 1 | ACS Energeticianul | |
Apr 14, 2019 11:00 | Liga 2 | ACS Energeticianul | 2 - 3 | AFC Ripensia Timișoara | |
Apr 10, 2019 17:00 | Liga 2 | ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila | 3 - 1 | ACS Energeticianul |