2 - 0
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS SR Municipal Braşov
Data: | Mai 8, 2019 / 18:00 |
Competitia: | Liga 3 |
Pauza: | 1 - 0 |
Final: | 2 - 0 |
Stadion: | Independenţa Obor |
Oras: | Sibiu |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Peşu Ionela Alina - Craiova |
Asistent: | Barbu Pompiliu Costinel - Craiova |
Asistent: | Andrei Florentin Cosmin - Oradea |
Delegat de joc: | Micsa Dorin - Timişoara |
Observator arbitri: | Ciotlaus Sorin - Deva |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AFC Hermannstadt 2
May 28, 2022 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | ACS SR Municipal Braşov | 2 - 0 | AFC Hermannstadt 2 | |
May 20, 2022 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | AFC Hermannstadt 2 | 1 - 4 | ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc | |
May 14, 2022 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Blejoi | 3 - 1 | AFC Hermannstadt 2 | |
May 6, 2022 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | AFC Hermannstadt 2 | 4 - 1 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
May 3, 2022 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CSO Plopeni | 0 - 0 | AFC Hermannstadt 2 | |
Apr 29, 2022 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | AFC Hermannstadt 2 | 1 - 0 | ACS SR Municipal Braşov | |
Apr 22, 2022 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc | 1 - 0 | AFC Hermannstadt 2 | |
Apr 15, 2022 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | AFC Hermannstadt 2 | 0 - 4 | CS Blejoi | |
Apr 9, 2022 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 1 - 1 | AFC Hermannstadt 2 | |
Apr 1, 2022 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | AFC Hermannstadt 2 | 0 - 1 | CSO Plopeni |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS SR Municipal Braşov
Mar 23, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 1 - 0 | ACS SR Municipal Braşov | |
Mar 16, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 | ACS SR Municipal Braşov | 0 - 2 | AFC Câmpulung – Muscel 2022 | |
Mar 8, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 | 0 - 1 | ACS SR Municipal Braşov | |
Dec 2, 2023 14:00 | Liga 3 | ACS SR Municipal Braşov | 1 - 6 | ASC Olimpic Zărneşti | |
Nov 25, 2023 14:00 | Liga 3 | ACS SR Municipal Braşov | 4 - 1 | ASC Ciucaş Tărlungeni | |
Nov 18, 2023 14:00 | Liga 3 | ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc | 3 - 1 | ACS SR Municipal Braşov | |
Nov 11, 2023 14:00 | Liga 3 | ACS SR Municipal Braşov | 0 - 3 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | |
Nov 4, 2023 14:00 | Liga 3 | ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov | 3 - 0 | ACS SR Municipal Braşov | |
Oct 28, 2023 15:00 | Liga 3 | ACS SR Municipal Braşov | 2 - 2 | AF CS Viitorul Curiţa | |
Oct 21, 2023 15:00 | Liga 3 | ACS SR Municipal Braşov | 0 - 5 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov |