0 - 0
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS SR Municipal Braşov
Data: | Aprilie 6, 2019 / 17:00 |
Competitia: | Liga 3 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 0 - 0 |
Stadion: | Treapt |
Oras: | Horezu |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Ilie Ionut Catalin - Bucureşti |
Asistent: | Pișta Andrei - Fălticeni |
Asistent: | Blănariu Alexandru - Fălticeni |
Delegat de joc: | Pâncu Bogdan Mihai - Craiova |
Observator arbitri: | Stănescu Florin - Dragomireşti |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS Flacăra Horezu
Apr 20, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | ACS Flacăra Horezu | 2 - 4 | ACS Oltul Curtişoara | |
Apr 12, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | ACS Unirea Bascov | 2 - 0 | ACS Flacăra Horezu | |
Apr 5, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | ACS Flacăra Horezu | 0 - 0 | CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 | |
Mar 30, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | ACS Flacăra Horezu | 2 - 0 | ACS Cozia Călimăneşti | |
Mar 23, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 | ACS Flacăra Horezu | 0 - 1 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | |
Mar 15, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 | ACS Unirea Bascov | 3 - 0 | ACS Flacăra Horezu | |
Mar 9, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 | ACS Flacăra Horezu | 7 - 0 | ACS Cozia Călimăneşti | |
Dec 1, 2023 14:00 | Liga 3 | CSM Cetatea Turnu Măgurele | 4 - 0 | ACS Flacăra Horezu | |
Nov 24, 2023 14:00 | Liga 3 | ACS Flacăra Horezu | 0 - 2 | ACS Viitorul Dăeşti | |
Nov 17, 2023 14:00 | Liga 3 | CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 | 0 - 2 | ACS Flacăra Horezu |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS SR Municipal Braşov
Apr 20, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | ACS SR Municipal Braşov | 2 - 2 | ASC Ciucaş Tărlungeni | |
Apr 13, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc | 1 - 1 | ACS SR Municipal Braşov | |
Apr 6, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | ACS SR Municipal Braşov | 3 - 3 | AF CS Viitorul Curiţa | |
Mar 29, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | 3 - 1 | ACS SR Municipal Braşov | |
Mar 23, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 1 - 0 | ACS SR Municipal Braşov | |
Mar 16, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 | ACS SR Municipal Braşov | 0 - 2 | AFC Câmpulung – Muscel 2022 | |
Mar 8, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 | 0 - 1 | ACS SR Municipal Braşov | |
Dec 2, 2023 14:00 | Liga 3 | ACS SR Municipal Braşov | 1 - 6 | ASC Olimpic Zărneşti | |
Nov 25, 2023 14:00 | Liga 3 | ACS SR Municipal Braşov | 4 - 1 | ASC Ciucaş Tărlungeni | |
Nov 18, 2023 14:00 | Liga 3 | ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc | 3 - 1 | ACS SR Municipal Braşov |